TP-LINK T3700G-52TQ JetStream 52-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch 48 Gigabit Port + 4 Combo Gigabit SFP Slots + 4 10Gb SFP+ Slots 176Gbps(LS)

$2,854.99 Prezzo standard $3,368.99
da TP-LINK
SKU: L-NWTL-T3700G-52TQ

TP-Link T3700G-52TQ JetStream 52-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch Abundant Layer 3 routing protocols including RIP/OSPF/ECMP/VRRP that support a scalable network True Physical Stacking technology supports up to 8 units for high scalability and efficient redundancy 10 Gigabit Ethernet uplink provides high-bandwidth applications for congestion relief and smooth data delivery Dual removable power units minimize downtime PIM-SM/PIM-DM/IGMP Snooping for resilient video deployments RJ45/Micro-USB Console ports and out-of-band Management port provide a range of management options A USB 2.0 port makes it easy to import files and restore configurations HARDWARE FEATURES Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p Interface 48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX) 4 Combo Gigabit SFP Slots Up to 4 10G SFP+ Slots (2 fixed and 2 optional) 1 Micro-USB, 1 RJ45 Console Port 1 Management Port 1 USB Slot Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m) 100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF 10GBASE-LR 10GBASE-SR Fan Quantity 2 Removable Physical Security Lock No Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz Dual Hot-swappable power supply module: PSM150 (Maximum Output Power: 150W) Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 17.32*16.55*1.73 in. (440*420*44 mm) Mounting Rack Mountable Max Power Consumption 58.82W (220V/50Hz) Max Heat Dissipation 200.69 BTU/h PHYSICAL STACKING Installable SFP+ Transceivers and Direct Attach Copper (DAC) Cables TXM431-SR TXM431-LR TXC432-CU1M TXC432-CU3M Max Number of Stacking Ports Installable 2 SFP+ No. of Units Per Stack 8 Stacking Speed (Per Port) 20 Gbps (Full-Duplex)